|联系我们. We add Zener diode as an additional laser diode protection. Suppliers| This page was last updated: 25-Nov 02:36. Laser driver controls the voltage and the current that goes to the laser diode itself. All rights reserved. ...MAIN SPECIFICATIONS PRICING & ORDERING 880 nm IR Collimated Diode Laser System The LRD-0880 Series of Collimated Diode (Semiconductor) Lasers are ideal for applications requiring a wavelength of around 880 nm, output power levels from 100... Home| 370nm to 532nm. Report IPR Products. 808nm IR laser Accelerate blood circulation, promote nutrient absorption,improve scalp... ...808nm , 500mW output power, TO-9 Packaged Laser Diode with FAC HTOE LDMA-0808-450m-A2 is a highly efficient semiconductor laser diode which provides emission wavelength of 808nm and standard light output of 450mW (CW... ...Mini IR Adjusted 6.0mm 1mw Laser Diode Module Function keep the equipment working or storing in dry environment. Infrared Light-Emitting Diodes (IR LED) for 1.9 to 7 um. Laser driver is one of the most important component in the laser module. ir laser diode module. I would like your verified suppliers matching service! 4. Your message has been sent to the following suppliers. Your message has been sent to the following suppliers. We offer laser diode modules with free space or fiber coupled output for industrial and scientific applications. Shop x. Login to view your complete order history. See each listing for international shipping options and costs. Please see our, Laser Diode Module, 1310 nm, 5 mW, CW, Elliptical Beam, Laser Diode Module, 1550nm, 5mW, CW, Elliptical beam, Laser Diode Module, Violet, 405 nm, 95 mW, CW, Elliptical beam, Laser Diode Module, 635 nm, 3 mW, CW, Circular Beam, Micro Lens, Laser Diode Module, 635 nm, 8 mW, CW, Circular Beam, Micro Lens, Laser Diode Module, 1064 nm, 150 mW, Analog, Elliptical Beam, Laser Diode Module, 1550 nm, 5 mW, Analog, Elliptical Beam, Laser Diode Module, 635 nm, 8 mW, Analog, Circular Beam, Laser Diode Module, 639 nm, 30 mW, Analog, Circular Beam, Laser Diode Module, 660 nm, 110 mW, Analog, Circular Beam, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 1310 nm, 1.5 mW, 9/125 Single-mode, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 1550 nm, 1.5 mW, 9/125 Single-mode, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 635 nm, 0.3 mW, 4/125 Single-mode, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 635 nm, 1.2 mW, 9/125 Single-mode, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 635 nm, 1.0 mW, 4/125 Single-mode, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 405 nm, 50 mW, 50/125 MM Fiber, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 405 nm, 75 mW, 105/125 MM Fiber, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 520 nm, 25 mW, 50/125 MM Fiber, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 638 nm, 3 mW, 50/125 MM Fiber, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 633 nm, 50 mW, 50/125 MM Fiber, FC, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 1310 nm, 2 mW, 9/125 SMF, FC w/ Isolator, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 1550 nm, 2 mW, 9/125 SMF, FC w/ Isolator, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 1650 nm, 2 mW, 9/125 SMF, FC w/ Isolator, Laser Diode, Fiber Pigtailed, 1625 nm, 2 mW, 9/125 SMF, FC w/ Isolator, Laser Diode Module, TO-56, 660 nm, 130 mW, Power Supply, 635-2330 nm Laser Diode Modules, 5 VDC, 110 VAC, Power Supply, 635-2330 nm Laser Diode Modules, 5 VDC, 220 VAC, Power Supply, < 500 nm Laser Diode Modules, 8V DC/110 VAC, Interface Cable, LQA and LQD Laser Modules, Optical Mount Adapter, 25.4 mm, 0.6 in. LASER DIODE SOURCE.com, Wavelengths from 370nm to 15,000nm, ALL OF THE MANUFACTURERS On One Site, Research & Compare - Select the Best Laser Diode. LASER DIODE SOURCE.com, Wavelengths from 370nm to 15,000nm, ALL OF THE MANUFACTURERS On One Site, Research & Compare - Select the Best Laser Diode. Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters! You can get inexpensive infrared laser diode with discounted price from the most reputable wholesalers. It keeps the laser diode safe. Categories:Wavelength Stabilized Laser Diode. optical mounts. Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters! |联系我们. From China. Mini laser diode... ... 830nm 200mW IR Laser Diode with PD for VR Application 2. Find 2020 quality & cheap infrared laser diode for sale. Package detailsPlastic box package, it depends on different kinds of laser diodes with different... ...Pulse laser diode with drive Pulse laser diode with Collimating lens Pulse laser diode with Optical fiber Multi wavelength integrated LED + multi chip integrated high power LED + parallel LED + ... ... laser diode 75W IR laser diode No: 746 Published: 2017-08-17 Visits: 13 Product Description: Product Description 75W 905nm TO18 Laser Diode We Supply 75W 905nm TO18 Laser Diode with high quality and competitive price.We specialize in Diode Laser... ... Laser Hair Therapy Clinic Hair Transplant Center Principle: 2 Laser & 3 kinds of LED lights Item Number Function 650nm laser 105pcs Modulate the hair follicles,improve regeneration ability of collagen fibers and promote metabolism.